Men’s MTB XC, Marathon & Short Circuit definitive 2021 victories ranking

Victor Koretzky

1.- Victor Koretzky 12 France

2.- 7 victories:

Mathias Flueckiger

Mathias Flückiger Switzerland

Erik Haegstad

Erik Haegstad Norway

Andreas Seewald

Andreas Seewald Germany

Bartlomiej Wawak

Bartlomiej Wawak Poland

Henrique Avancini

Henrique Avancini Brazil

Ondrej Cink

7.- Ondrej Cink 6 Czechia

8.- 5 victories:

Mexico Gerardo Ulloa Gerardo Ulloa
Russia Timofei Ivanov Timofei Ivanov
Ukraine Oleksandr Koniaiev Oleksandr Koniaiev
Netherlands Jeroen Van Eck Jeroen Van Eck
South Africa Matthew Beers Matthew Beers

13.- 4 victories:

France Titouan Carod Titouan Carod
Slovakia Martin Haring Martin Haring
Switzerland Lars Forster Lars Forster
United States of America Keegan Swenson Keegan Swenson
Hungary Zsombor Palumby Zsombor Palumby
Canada Léandre Bouchard Leandre Bouchard
Denmark Sebastian Fini Sebastian Fini
Israel Eitan Levi Eitan Levi
France Jordan Sarrou Jordan Sarrou
Latvia Martins Blums Martins Blums
Czechia Martin Stosek Martin Stosek

24.- 3 victories:

Kazakhstan Shakir Adilov
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tom Pidcock
Switzerland Urs Huber
Spain David Valero
United States of America Christopher Blevins
New Zealand Samuel Gaze
Italy Alessio Agostinelli
Cyprus Andreas Miltiadis
South Africa Alan Hatherly
Romania Vlad Dascalu
Israel Shlomi Haimy
Portugal Mário Costa
Australia Daniel McConnell
Belgium Daan Soete
Austria Gregor Raggl
Denmark Jonas Lindberg
Colombia Leonardo Páez
Israel Tomer Zaltsman
Germany Sascha Weber 
Switzerland Vital Albin
Netherlands Hans Becking

45.- 2 victories: Mathieu Van Der Poel, Anton Cooper, Simon Schneller, Ricardo Marinheiro, Vedad Karic, Joshua Dubau, Matthias Wengelin, Alex Miller, Wout Alleman, Simon Andreassen, Daniele Braidot, Bilguunjargal Erdenebat, Bogdan Stoychev, Lukas Flückiger, Julian Schelb, Andras Parti, Nadir Colledani, Filippo Colombo, Thomas Griot, Ismael Esteban, Jakub Zamrozniak, Krzysztof Lukasik, Cameron Ivory, Milan Vader, Dmytro Titarenko, Joris Ryf, Cole Patton, Filip Adel, Yonathan Mejía, Georg Egger, Ulan Bastos Galinski, Luca Schwarzbauer, Catriel Soto, Stephan Davoust, Nicolás Delich, Jorge Álvaro Macías, Jose Dias, Toki Sawada, Gustavo Pereira, Samuel Leroux, Luis Delgado, Carlos Herrera and Sherman Trezza De Paiva.

88.- 1 victory: Georwill Pérez, Facundo Jesús Pérez, Antoine Philipp, Russell Finsterwald, Bradyn Lange, Ethan Villaneda, Tristan De Lange, Jaroslav Kulhavy, Matous Ulman, Soren Nissen, Mario Bair, Gerhard Kerschbaumer, Maximilian Foidl, Mats Glende, Manuel Fumic, Luis López, Kwun Hei Ho, Philip Handl, Mihael Stajnar, Alban Lakata, Keerati Sukprasat, Emil Hasund Eid, Periklis Ilias, Maxime Marotte, Ignas Ambrazas, Rafael Carias, Giorgi Suvadzoglu, Martin Loo, Matija Mestric, Samuel Pokala, Emil Cvetanov, Aleksandr Roman, Nikolai Ivanov, Josten Vaidem, Frazer Clacherty, Goran Cerovic, Mark Maidwell, Ben Oliver, Jacob Morales, Vilgot Lindh, Faraz Shokri, Maxim Gogolev, Luca Braidot, Filippo Agostinacchio, Juri Zanotti, Alexandre Mayer, Eimantas Gudiskis, Juan Padilla, Nicola Rohrbach, Jan Vastl, Wessel Botha, Knut Rohme, Mathis Azzaro, Adrien Boichis, Nino Schurter, Marcos García, Lucas Bogado, Gabriel Slinger, Fabian Rabensteiner, Matej Ulik, Marek Rauchfuss, Yannick Lincoln, Filip Helta, Ilias Tsortouktsidis, Markus Kaufmann, Jan Stroz, Quinton Disera, Tomas Visnovsky, Philipp Butzow, Diego Alfonso Arias, Volodymyr Kozlovskyy, Niklas Schehl, Esat Ceylan, Jan Saska, Reto Indergand, Hugo Drechou, Ivan Filatov, Tobin Ortenblad, Sergio Mantecón, Sam Fox, Gioele Bertolini, Martín Vidaurre, Dimitrios Antoniadis, Cristofer Bosque, Philip Buys, Didac Carvacho, Gunnar Holmgren, Ian Millenium, Fernando Contreras, Andrew L’Esperance, Axel Lindh, Victor Philipsen, Jose Marques De Almeida, Suleyman Temel, Emil Lindgren, Patricio Farias, Raphael Auclair, Maximilian Brandl, Lukas Vrouwenvelder, Andras Szatmary, Pablo Guerrero, Alexey Medvedev, Jens Schuermans, Daniele Mensi, Anthony Bilic, Lukas Baum, Fabio Castañeda, Pablo Rodríguez, Francesc Guerra, David Arroyo, Loic Bettendorff, Rok Naglic, Bruno Sancho, Zaenal Fanani, Pierre Billaud, Evgenii Evgrafov, Abdulkadir Kelleci, Charoun Molla Oglou, Víctor Cerda, Roberto José Herrera, Gustavo Aramburu, Anton Sintsov, Benjamín Jarmen, Joseph Ramírez and Tumelo Makae.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *